Unsere Direktkandidaten zur Landtagswahl 2019

Nominierungstermin Wahlkreis gewählter Direktkandidat Ergebnis
01.10.2018 WK 06 | Zwickau 2 Jan Löffler 91 %
01.10.2018 WK 08 | Zwickau 4 Ines Springer 97 %
01.10.2018 WK 51 | Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 4 Jens Michel 92 %
01.10.2018 WK 53 | Bautzen 2 Aloysius Mikwauschk 100 %
02.10.2018 WK 07 | Zwickau 3 Gerald Otto 91 %
02.10.2018 WK 09 | Zwickau 5 Jan Hippold 90 %
02.10.2018 WK 38 | Meißen 2 Sebastian Fischer 98 %
02.10.2018 WK 48 | Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 1 Prof. Dr. Roland Wöller 97 %
02.10.2018 WK 50 | Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 3 Oliver Wehner 91 %
04.10.2018 WK 13 | Erzgebirge 1 Rico Anton 100 %
04.10.2018 Wk 16 | Erzgebirge 4 Ronny Wähner 94 %
04.10.2018 WK 49 | Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 2 Andrea Dombois 92 %
04.10.2018 WK 56 | Bautzen 5 Marko Schiemann 99 %
23.10.2018 WK 54 | Bautzen 3 Mathias Kockert 98%
24.10.2018 WK 25 | Leipzig Land 3 Svend-Gunnar Kirmes 95%
24.10.2018 WK 40 | Meißen 4 Dr. Matthias Rößler 93%
25.10.2018 WK 15 | Erzgebirge 3 Falk Haude 75%
25.10.2018 WK 17 | Erzgebirge 5 Jörg Markert 52%
26.10.2018 WK 05 | Zwickau 1 Kerstin Nicolaus 82%
26.10.2018 WK 14 | Erzgebirge 2 Eric Dietrich 56%
26.10.2018 WK 23 | Leipzig Land 1 Georg-Ludwig von Breitenbuch 100%
26.10.2018 WK 39 | Meißen 3 Daniela Kuge 87%
27.10.2018 WK 01 | Vogtland 1 Frank Heidan 90%
27.10.2018 WK 02 | Vogtland 2 Andreas Heinz 73%
27.10.2018 WK 03 | Vogtland 3 Sören Voigt 88%
27.10.2018 WK 04 | Vogtland 4 Stephan Hösl 80%
27.10.2018 WK 10 | Chemnitz 1 Peter Wilhelm Patt 80%
27.10.2018 WK 11 | Chemnitz 2 Alexander Dierks 86%
27.10.2018 WK 12 | Chemnitz 3 Ines Saborowski 94%
29.10.2018 WK 24 | Leipzig Land 2 Oliver Fritzsche 85%
30.10.2018 WK 26 | Leipzig Land 4 Kay Ritter 84%
01.11.2018 WK 37 | Meißen 1 Geert Mackenroth 54%
06.11.2018 WK 52 | Bautzen 1 Patricia Wissel 98%
09.11.2018 WK 34 | Nordsachsen 1 Jörg Kiesewetter 60%
09.11.2018 WK 35 | Nordsachsen 2 Sebastian Gemkow 73%
09.11.2018 WK 36 | Nordsachsen 3 Bernd Merbitz 55%
10.11.2018 WK 27 | Leipzig 1 Ronald Pohle 76%
10.11.2018 WK 28 | Leipzig 2 Karsten Albrecht 89%
10.11.2018 WK 29 | Leipzig 3 Andreas Nowak 100%
10.11.2018 WK 30 | Leipzig 4 Michael Weickert 51%
10.11.2018 WK 31 | Leipzig 5 Robert Clemen 67%
10.11.2018 WK 32 | Leipzig 6 Wolf-Dietrich Rost 96%
10.11.2018 WK 33 | Leipzig 7 Holger Gasse 87%
12.11.2018 WK 22 | Mittelsachsen 5 Thomas Schmidt 100%
17.11.2018 WK 41 | Dresden 1 Christian Hartmann 100%
17.11.2018 WK 42 | Dresden 2 Christian Piwarz 93%
17.11.2018 WK 43 | Dresden 3 Ingo Flemming 85%
17.11.2018 WK 44 | Dresden 4 Martin Modschiedler 98%
17.11.2018 WK 45 | Dresden 5 Gunter Thiele 71%
17.11.2018 WK 46 | Dresden 6 Lars Rohwer 93%
17.11.2018 WK 47 | Dresden 7 Barbara Klepsch 97%
17.11.2018 WK 57 | Görlitz 1 Tilmann Havenstein 59%
17.11.2018 WK 58 | Görlitz 2 Michael Kretschmer 95%
17.11.2018 WK 59 | Görlitz 3 Matthias Reuter 90%
17.11.2018 WK 60 | Görlitz 4 Dr. Stephan Meyer 100%
23.11.2018 WK 55 | Bautzen 4 Frank Hirche 87%
23.11.2018 WK 20 | Mittelsachsen 3 Iris Firmenich 97%
07.12.2018 WK 19 | Mittelsachsen 2
n.n. WK 18 | Mittelsachsen 1
n.n. WK 21 | Mittelsachsen 4